Vereinsmeisterin Heidi Dirlewanger
Turnen [04.07.2018]

Vereinsmeisterschaften: Die Sieger

Ergebnisse TSV Tettnang

Vereinsmeister Jugend

1. Heidi Dirlewanger  37,42

2. Selina Neuer  35,82

3. Lola de Oliveira  35,77

4. Sophia Steinmann  35,09

5. Lena Eberle  34,94

6. Mara Staib  34,85

7. Isabel Eberle  34,80

8. Maike Nachbaur  34,36

9. Emelie Moser  34,24

10. Ahyun Cho  33,87

11. Michelle Ebinger  33,75

12. Carlotta Boison  33,74

13. Katharina Lutz  33,57

14. Rosa Weiss  32,97

15. Noemi Eser  32,71

16. Ida Kling  32,46

17. Annelie Hoch  32,39

18. Merle Michel  31,88

19. Larissa Bentele  31,73

20. Rachel Heine  30,40

21. Maike Gauß  29,37

 

Vereinsmeister Aktive

1 . Lena Franzen  67,6

2 . Anke Forster  64,9

 

Vereinssieger F-Jugend

1 . Bernadette Gundlach  49,5

2 . Mila Cicvaric  49,3

3 . Ksenia Fomicev  47,5

4 . Wolke Schmid  47,1

5 . Jona Erbelding  46,7

6 . Sarah Knöpfler  46,1

 

Vereinssieger E8-Jugend

1 . Sophie Moser  49,7

1 . Laura Vulpis  49,7

3 . Greta Gauß  49,1

4 . Kaltrina Veseli  48,2

5 . Rose Widmann  47,2

6 . Karlotta Plomin  46,8

7 . Nina Dedic  46,7

8 . Leah Lauterwein  45,9

9 . Malia Stroph  45,7

10 . Leonie Vieira  45,3

 

Vereinssieger E9-Jugend

1 . Nelia Moll  54,3

1 . Mila Berens  54,3

3 . Sophie Wössner  52,9

4 . Viviane Ott  50,0

5 . Amina Avdic  47,8

6 . Arizue Knecht  46,9

 

Vereinssieger D10-Jugend

1 . Ahyun Cho  52,5

2 . Carlotta Boison  52,3

3 . Noemi Eser  50,7

4 . Annelie Hoch  50,2

 

Vereinssieger D11-Jugend

1 . Heidi Dirlewanger  59,4

2 . Selina Neuer  56,4

 

Vereinssieger C12-Jugend

1 . Lena Eberle  58,1

2 . Maike Nachbaur  56,7

3 . Michelle Ebinger  56,1

 

Vereinssieger C13-Jugend

1 . Lola de Oliveira  60,4

2 . Mara Staib  57,5

3 . Emelie Moser  56,5

4 . Merle Michel  52,6

 

Vereinssieger B-Jugend

1 . Isabel Eberle  60,9

2 . Ida Kling  56,8

3 . Rachel Heine  53,2

4 . Maike Gauß  51,4

 

Vereinssieger A-Jugend

1 . Sophia Steinmann  65,8

2 . Katharina Lutz  62,1

3 . Rosa Weiss  61,0

4 . Larissa Bentele  58,7

 

 

Ergebnisse TSV Eriskirch

Vereinsmeister

1 . Lina Elflein  35,57

2. Julia Köhl  34,50

3. Jana Scheffler  34,29

4. Esther Ruff  34,06

5. Annabianca Ruatto  33,31

6. Laura Moldt  33,08

7. Anna Widmann  33,07

8. Samara Brungs  32,85

9. Jenna Burkart  32,69

10. Anna Gottwald  32,52

11. Jennifer Maier  32,47

12. Emilia Widmann  32,00

13. Lena Maier  31,89

14. Isabel Langegger  31,33

15. Mona Scheibitz  30,86

16. Eva Zimmermann  30,29

17. Lara Gassenheimer  30,00

18. Rosali Reinsbach  29,09

 

Vereinssieger F-Jugend

1 . Nora Schlegel  45,7

2 . Gabriela Zahlmann  42,9

3 . Natalie Eberle  40,7

4 . Luisa Wegner  40,5

 

Vereinssieger E-Jugend

1 . Finja Köhl  52,6

2 . Joy Brechenmacher  51,2

3 . Valentina Ruatto  49,4

4 . Celina Schwikow  47,2

5 . Jessica Pernack  46,8

 

Vereinssieger D-Jugend

1 . Lina Elflein  55,6

2 . Jana Scheffler  53,6

3 . Laura Moldt  51,7

3 . Anna Widmann  51,7

5 . Jenna Burkart  51,5

6 . Lena Maier  49,8

 

Vereinssieger C-Jugend

1 . Julia Köhl  57,4

2 . Samara Brungs  54,2

3 . Anna Gottwald  54,1

4 . Jennifer Maier  54,0

5 . Emilia Widmann  52,8

6 . Isabel Langegger  51,7

7 . Lara Gassenheimer  49,5

8 . Rosali Reinsbach  48,0

 

Vereinssieger B-Jugend

1 . Esther Ruff  59,6

2 . Annabianca Ruatto  58,3

3 . Mona Scheibitz  54,0

4 . Eva Zimmermann  53,0